8 Sep 2020
9:30 AM – 12:30 PM

Attendance - West

10 Sep 2020
9:30 AM – 12:30 PM

Attendance - East

10 Sep 2020
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Attendance - North

14 Sep 2020
4:00 PM

3 Day Contribution

15 Sep 2020
4:00 PM

3 Day Contribution

15 Sep 2020
10:00 AM – 2:30 PM

School Business Manager Training - West

16 Sep 2020
4:00 PM

3 Day Contribution

16 Sep 2020
10:00 AM – 2:30 PM

School Business Manager Training - North

17 Sep 2020
10:00 AM – 2:30 PM

School Business Manager Training - East

22 Sep 2020
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM

GDPR Training - East

22 Sep 2020
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM

GDPR Training - North

22 Sep 2020
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM

GDPR Training - West

24 Sep 2020
9:30 AM – 12:30 PM

Behaviour and Exclusion - North

24 Sep 2020
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Behaviour and Exclusion - West

25 Sep 2020
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Behaviour and Exclusion - East

29 Sep 2020
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

Senior Leadership Development Programme - Day 1

30 Sep 2020
9:00 AM – 11:30 AM

ELT MAT Dashboard Training

30 Sep 2020
1:30 PM – 3:30 PM

ELT MAT Dashboard Training

5 Oct 2020
9:30 AM – 4:00 PM

Curriculum Focus Event - Science Leaders

6 Oct 2020
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

Mental Health Training

7 Oct 2020
9:00 AM – 3:30 PM

SENCO Network Day

12 Oct 2020
9:00 AM – 11:00 AM

TRUST PRIORITY EVENT - Narrowing the gap (East)

12 Oct 2020
2:00 PM – 4:00 PM

TRUST PRIORITY EVENT - Narrowing the gap (North)

12 Oct 2020
11:30 AM – 1:30 PM

TRUST PRIORITY EVENT - Narrowing the gap (West)

15 Oct 2020
9:30 AM – 4:00 PM

Next 5 Outstanding Schools

16 Oct 2020
9:30 AM – 11:30 AM

Consultation

2 Nov 2020
12:30 PM – 4:00 PM

Vocabulary Development Session

4 Nov 2020
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

ASP Training

10 Nov 2020
9:30 AM – 2:30 PM

OFSTED Ready Session

12 Nov 2020

Leadership Residential

17 Nov 2020
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

SENCO Hub Session - North

18 Nov 2020
9:30 AM – 4:00 PM

Curriculum Focus Event - Science (Planning to Delivery)

18 Nov 2020
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

SENCO Hub Session - West

19 Nov 2020
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

SENCO Hub Session - East

24 Nov 2020
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

IT Leads

26 Nov 2020
9:30 AM – 4:00 PM

NQT Residential

5 Jan 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Hardwick Green Enquiry

6 Jan 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Oakfield Enquiry

12 Jan 2021
9:30 AM – 4:00 PM

TRUST PRIORITY EVENT - Early Years - New Framework

13 Jan 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Buckingham Enquiry

14 Jan 2021
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

Senior Leadership Development Programme - Day 2

14 Jan 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Southcoates Enquiry

18 Jan 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Dowson Enquiry

19 Jan 2021
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

The Business of Leadership

20 Jan 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Elliston Enquiry

21 Jan 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Middlethorpe Enquiry

26 Jan 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Flowery Field Enquiry

26 Jan 2021
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

SENCO Hub Session - North

26 Jan 2021
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

Trust Leaders for Learning

27 Jan 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Godley Enquiry

27 Jan 2021
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

SENCO Hub Session - West

28 Jan 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Easterside Enquiry

28 Jan 2021
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

SENCO Hub Session - East

2 Feb 2021
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

Curriculum Focus Event - History

3 Feb 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Linden Road Enquiry

9 Feb 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Welhome Enquiry

10 Feb 2021
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

IT Leads

10 Feb 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Laceby Acres Enquiry

11 Feb 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Rosewood Enquiry

11 Feb 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Rosewood Enquiry

23 Feb 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

East Whitby Enquiry

24 Feb 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Eastfield Enquiry

24 Feb 2021
9:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Ofsted Ready Session

25 Feb 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Humberston Enquiry

26 Feb 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Stakesby Enquiry (Spring)

1 Mar 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Yarm Enquiry

2 Mar 2021
12:30 PM – 4:00 PM

Vocabulary Development Session

3 Mar 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Harrow Gate Enquiry

8 Mar 2021
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

Curriculum Focus Event - Geography

9 Mar 2021
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

Maths Leaders Training

9 Mar 2021
10:00 AM – 2:15 PM

School Business Manager Training - North

10 Mar 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Keelby Enquiry

10 Mar 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Stokesley Enquiry

11 Mar 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Roseberry Enquiry

11 Mar 2021
10:00 AM – 2:30 PM

School Business Manager Training - West

12 Mar 2021
9:30 AM – 11:30 AM

Consultation

15 Mar 2021
8:30 AM – 3:30 PM

Enfield Enquiry

16 Mar 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Moorside Enquiry

16 Mar 2021
10:00 AM – 2:30 PM

School Business Manager Training - East

17 Mar 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Enfield Enquiry

17 Mar 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

MRPA Enquiry

17 Mar 2021
9:00 AM – 3:30 PM

SENCO Network Day

18 Mar 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Endeavour Enquiry

22 Mar 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Springfield Enquiry

23 Mar 2021
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

Leading Reading

24 Mar 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Bradley Green Enquiry

24 Mar 2021
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

Senior Leadership Development Programme - Day 3

20 Apr 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Harrow Gate Enquiry

21 Apr 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Godley Enquiry

21 Apr 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Welholme Enquiry

22 Apr 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Flowery Field Enquiry

22 Apr 2021
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

The Business of Leadership

23 Apr 2021
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

IT Leads

26 Apr 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Manchester Road Enquiry

27 Apr 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Southcoates Enquiry

4 May 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Yarm Enquiry

5 May 2021
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

Curriculum Focus Event - Art

18 May 2021
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

SENCO Hub Session - North

18 May 2021
9:30 AM – 4:00 PM

Trust Priority Event - Enrichment & Extra Curricular Offer

19 May 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Linden Road Enquiry

19 May 2021
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

SENCO Hub Session - West

19 May 2021
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

Trust Leaders for Learning

20 May 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Dowson Enquiry

20 May 2021
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

SENCO Hub Session - East

20 May 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Stakesby Enquiry

8 Jun 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Middlethorpe Enquiry

9 Jun 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

East Whitby Enquiry

9 Jun 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Springfield Enquiry

15 Jun 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Elliston Enquiry

15 Jun 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Stakesby Enquiry

16 Jun 2021

NQT Residential

16 Jun 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Rosewood Enquiry

17 Jun 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Easterside Enquiry

18 Jun 2021
9:30 AM – 11:30 AM

Consultation

21 Jun 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Humberston Enquiry

22 Jun 2021
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

Curriculum Focus Event - DT

23 Jun 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Bradley Green Enquiry

23 Jun 2021
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

Senior Leadership Development Programme - Day 4

24 Jun 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Hardwick Green Enquiry

24 Jun 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Oakfield Enquiry

27 Jun 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Buckingham Enquiry

28 Jun 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Keelby Enquiry

28 Jun 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Stokesley Enquiry

29 Jun 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Moorside Enquiry

30 Jun 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Endeavour Enquiry

1 Jul 2021
9:30 AM – 3:30 PM

SENCO Network Day

5 Jul 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Laceby Acres Enquiry

6 Jul 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Eastfield Enquiry

7 Jul 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

Roseberry Enquiry

8 Jul 2021
8:30 AM – 2:30 PM

East Whitby Enquiry

14 Jul 2021

Leadership & School Business Manager Residential